Centurion Running

Autumn 100®

15 Oct 2022

Enter Now!

45% Full

Course Records

Jacob Snochowski (M)

13:59:21

2021

Susie Chesher (F)

15:22:00

2016

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
-
Nigel Cowan
Sandhurst
M
-
Stuart Holmes
Woking
M
-
Vincent Page
Reading
M
-
Roz Glover
Bristol
F
-
Simon Thompson
Haywards Heath
M
-
Michael Scandrett
Poole
M
-
Lisa Watson
Isleworth, London
F
-
Billy Pakes-Geddes
Waterlooville
M
-
Alex Grovit
Brackley
M
-
Marcus Strafford
Bristol
M
-
Steven Rooke
Horsham
M
-
Gary Tuttle
Wokingham
M
-
Leo Furnivall
Shrewsbury
M
-
Matt Parker
Surbiton
M
-
Greg Cranfield
Shoreham By Sea
M
-
Mike Hogan
Hook
M
-
Ian Brazier
Chelmsford
M
-
James Hurrell
Fareham
M
-
Ally Whitlock
London
F
-
Andy Snow
Kenilworth
M
-
Jack Warrillow
Hereford
M
-
Claudia Fedoroff
Fleet
F
-
Sharon Dickson
Bexhill
F
-
Zoe Norman
Shoreham-By-sea
F
-
Julian Desai
Harrow
M
-
Nikki Harrison
Shrewsbury
F
-
Jamin Longhurst
Maidstone
M
-
Hasan Ocakli
Fair Oak
M
-
Greg Whiteman
Chessington
M
-
Ian Lowe
Rickmansworth
M
-
Jaco Swart
Bexleyheath
M
-
Andy Pope
Hillingdon
M
-
Karen Harvey
Hassocks
F
-
Zoltan Markella
Reading
M
-
Magda Strycharska
Hove
F
-
Kerry Cooper
Milton Keynes
F
-
Martin Hughes
Newbury
M
-
Tim Ashman
Exeter
M
-
John Gilman
Kidlington
M
-
David Davidson
Basildon
M
-
Fern Parker
Milton Keynes
F
-
Ben Jobling
London
M
-
Tom Marsh
Caerphilly
M
-
Steve Pemberton
Newport
M
-
Ulrich Becker
London
M
-
Nicholas Averre
East Grinstead
M
-
Caroline Mantell
Hungerford
F
-
Andrew Hetherington
Southampton
M
-
Ollie Dawson
Newbury
M
-
Chris Notley
Malvern
M
-
Matt Egner
Nottingham
M
-
Jools Smith
London
M
-
James Taylor
Stockport
M
-
Rosie Williams
Sevenoaks
F
-
Jonathan Rolinson
Calne
M
-
Lee Bodell
Maidenhead
M
-
Marcus Newton
Richmond
M
-
Simon Johnson
Verwood
M
-
Ross Simmonds
Reading
M
-
Steve Bass
Chesham
M
-
Stacey Arkwell
Ascot
F
-
Rachel Langrish
Murton
F
-
James Brewer
Eastleigh
M
-
Christopher Keri-Nagy
Epsom
M
-
Kris Ward
Newton Abbot
M
-
Richard Glister
Basingstoke
M
-
Glenn Alford
Portsmouth
M
-
Lee Hibbert
Ashtead
M
-
Sam Winstone
Bristol
M
-
Simon Best
Coulsdon
M
-
Danielle Harris
Cobham
F
-
Tristan Daws
London
M
-
San Buckley
Adlington
F
-
Matt Bevan
Milford
M
-
Kirstie Carr
Bristol
F
-
Kevin Blann
Southampton
M
-
Iain Whiteford
Warfield
M
-
Nick Fenner
Maidenhead
M
-
Simon Atkin
Abingdon
M
-
Murray Henderson
Reading
M
-
James Martin
Thrapston
M
-
Rob Mcgregor
Margate
M
-
Dan Inman
Corsham
M
-
Vikki Arrhur
Barton Upon Humber
F
-
Sarah Caustin
Bettsfield
F
-
Joanne Pollett
Chelmsford
F
-
Karin Van Hees-Teuben
Zoelen
F
-
Anne Hollinga
Almere
M
-
John Nelms
Shillington
M
-
Shawn Foster
London
M
-
John Whitworth
Crowthorne
M
-
Russell Rose
Castlerea
M
-
Jonathan Burton
Dereham
M
-
Victoria Garnett
Glasgow
F
-
Sheila Rose
Castlerea
F
-
Gina Hayter
Wimborne
F
-
Alastair Gallichan
St Helier
M
-
Francis Gilchrist
Crewe
M
-
Neil Young
Horley
M
-
Mylene Elliott
London
F
-
Daniel Park
Godmanchester
M
-
Tim Allman
West Wickham
M
-
Ivor Hewitt
Oxted
M
-
Chris Gardner
Bristol
M
-
Andrew Harrower
Sevenoaks
M
-
Andrew Cooney
Windsor
M
-
Frances Witt
Lewes
F
-
Ilona Morgan
Sidcup
F
-
Wendy Whearity
Reading
F
-
Ian Loxton
Kings Worthy
M
-
Ed Knudsen
Devizes
M
-
Beki Hanns
Sidcup
F
-
Simon Watkins
Barnehurst
M
-
Arvin Panes
Orpington
M
-
Paul Martin
Bexley
M
-
Sarah Hill
Farnham
F
-
Arran Wyeth
New Haw
M
-
Robert Mcdonough
Woking
M
-
Rosie Lanyon
Brightwell
F
-
Lauren Rutter
Cardiff
F
-
Gareth Allen
Southampton
M
-
Richard Alston
Chelmsford
M
-
Christopher Leech
Gt Brickhill
M
-
Daniel Benwell
Hockley
M
-
Jordan Slater
Mortimer, Reading
M
-
Sara Nunney
Bridgnorth
F
-
Nicola Hoy
Sidcup
F
-
Tony Crawte
Shepperton
M
-
Luke Carter
Peacehaven
M
-
Rob Feline
Worcester Park
M
-
Andrew Darby
Bournemouth
M
-
Melissa Steer
Bexleyheath
F
-
Jamie Streatfield
London
M
-
Mark Lynch
Croydon
M
-
Victoria Henderson
Southampton
F
-
Darren Vilton-Tebbutt
Ramsgate
M
-
Dom Hardy
Thatcham
M
-
Janey Wise
Pontardawe
F
-
Rob Forbes
Coln St Aldwyns
M
-
Lajos Gergely Gyurko
Oxford
M
-
Shezad Inayat
Sandnes
M
-
Anna Brown
London
F
-
Paul Atkins
Reading
M
-
Mark Thompson
Swindon
M
-
Bruce Mclaren
Twickenham
M
-
James Riley
Richmond
M
-
Vladimir Zalesskiy
Barnet
M
-
Patrick Butler
Iver Heath
M
-
Paul Lowe
London
M
-
Tamsin Neale
High Wycombe
F
-
Bernadette Schlueter
Newmarket
F
-
Euan Mcgrath
Southampton
M
-
Martin Sewell
Cambridge
M
-
John Greenwood
Silsden
M
-
Zsuzsanna Gyorffy
Paisley
F
-
Justin Senkbeil
Livonia
M
-
Mark Fox
Polegate
M
-
Hayley Brewis
Bury St Edmunds
F
-
Jonathan Burnhams
London
M
-
Robbie Drummond
Milngavie
M
-
Phillip Kynaston
Fleet
M
-
Edward Catmur
London
M
-
Daniel Hirsch
Herxheim
M
-
Justin Johns
Boston
M
-
Tom Saunders
Tewkesbury
M
-
Mark Mcdonald
Fareham
M
-
James Warren
Farnham
M
-
Mark Pinder
Worcester Park
M
-
Wesley Jones
Fareham
M
-
Luke Hindley
London
M
-
Michael Pearson
Reading
M
-
Richard Whitaker
Leeds
M
-
Oliver Duncan-King
High Wycombe
M
-
Ian Cullingworth
Newport
M
-
Jason Yorke
Newcastle-Under Lyme
M
-
Laura Sallusti
Como
F
-
Hannah Goldring
Mölndal
F
-
Spiro Comitis
Cobham
M
-
Alex Milne
Bracknell
M
-
Kate Brook
Abingdon
F
-
Kenneth Fancett
South Croydon
M
-
Eduard Egelie
Richmond
M
-
Cally Place
Kingston Upon Thames
F
-
Tony Bowe
Coventry
M
-
Holly Symons
Bristol
F
-
Alex Briscoe
Wantage
M
-
Andy Willers
Egham
M
-
Ed Jones
Reading
M